Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco White Cooking Chocolate 150G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Dried Whole Milk , Cocoa Butter**, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Flavouring. **Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org

Check Tesco White Cooking Chocolate 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco White Cooking Chocolate 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Tesco White Cooking Chocolate 150G | Spoonful