Is Tesco White Mini Marshmallows 100G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Maize Starch, Dextrose, Natural Vanilla Flavouring.
Check Tesco White Mini Marshmallows 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco White Mini Marshmallows 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco White Mini Marshmallows 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


