Is Tesco White Wine Scottish Mussels 500G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Mussels ( Mollusc ) (80%), Whipping Cream ( Milk ), White Wine (5%), Whole ( Milk ), Cornflour, Onion, Butter ( Milk ), Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Parsley, Lemon Juice.
Check Tesco White Wine Scottish Mussels 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco White Wine Scottish Mussels 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco White Wine Scottish Mussels 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


