Is Tesco White Wine Stock Pots 4 Pack 112G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caster Sugar (Sulphites), Salt, Glucose Syrup (Sulphites), White Wine Concentrate (Sulphites), Onion Powder, Stabiliser (Tara Gum)

Check Tesco White Wine Stock Pots 4 Pack 112G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco White Wine Stock Pots 4 Pack 112G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Tesco White Wine Stock Pots 4 Pack 112G | Spoonful