Is Tesco Whole Baby Beetroot Vinegar 710G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beetroot, Water, Acid (Acetic Acid), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).
Check Tesco Whole Baby Beetroot Vinegar 710G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Whole Baby Beetroot Vinegar 710G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Whole Baby Beetroot Vinegar 710G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
VinegaryEarthySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


