Is Tesco Whole Green Beans In Water 400G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Green Beans, Water.
Check Tesco Whole Green Beans In Water 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Whole Green Beans In Water 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Tesco Whole Green Beans In Water 400G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad


