Is Tesco Whole Wheat Spaghetti 500G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Durum Wholewheat Semolina.
Check Tesco Whole Wheat Spaghetti 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Whole Wheat Spaghetti 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
BARILLA GLUTEN FREE SPAGHETTI
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Where to buy
Tesco Whole Wheat Spaghetti 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


