Is Tesco Wholefoods Pine Nuts 100G Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pine Nuts.

Check Tesco Wholefoods Pine Nuts 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Wholefoods Pine Nuts 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping