Is Tesco Winter Fruit Salad 400G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Melon, Pear, Grapes, Plum or Nectarine, Pomegranate.

Check Tesco Winter Fruit Salad 400G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish