Is tesco zesty orange dark chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa mass**, cocoa butter**, emulsifier (sunflower lecithins), orange oil, flavouring. dark chocolate contains: cocoa solids 47% minimum. **rainforest alliance certified. the rainforest alliance seal stands for a better future for people and nature. find out more at ra.org. allergy advice may contain peanuts, nuts and milk. v suitable for vegetarians storage
Check tesco zesty orange dark chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open tesco zesty orange dark chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


