Is TESSEMAE' S, SOY GINGER DRESSING, MARINADE AND DIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL, GLUTEN FREE REDUCED SODIUM SOY SAUCE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SOY BEANS, SALT), ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC GARLIC, MUSTARD (FILTERED WATER, SPICES), ORGANIC GINGER, AND SEA SALT.

Check TESSEMAE' S, SOY GINGER DRESSING, MARINADE AND DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryCitrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingTopping