Is Tessemae's All Natural Condiment 4-Pack (Hot Buffalo Sauce) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Oleic Sunflower Seed Oil, Olive Oil, Aged Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Spices, Garlic, Organic Mustard (Organic Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Spices)

Check Tessemae's All Natural Condiment 4-Pack (Hot Buffalo Sauce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tessemae's All Natural Condiment 4-Pack (Hot Buffalo Sauce) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking