Is Tessemaes Dressing Honey Mustard USDA - 10 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic mustard (organic vinegar, water, organic mustard seed, sea salt, organic tumeric, organic spices), organic honey

Check Tessemaes Dressing Honey Mustard USDA - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tessemaes Dressing Honey Mustard USDA - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyHoneySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping