Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tessemae's Honey Mustard, Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*DISTILLED VINEGAR, *HONEY, *MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SEA SALT, *SPICES.

Check Tessemae's Honey Mustard, Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Tessemae's Honey Mustard, Honey | Spoonful