Is TESSEMAE'S, MARINADE, LEMON GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE OIL, LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC MUSTARD (ORGANIC VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC SPICES), GARLIC, SEA SALT

Check TESSEMAE'S, MARINADE, LEMON GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCooking