Is Tessemae's Organic Avocado Ranch Dip Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, *LEMON JUICE, *MUSTARD (*VINEGAR, WATER, *MUSTARD SEEDS,  SALT, *SPICES), WATER, *AVOCADO, *CAGE FREE SALTED EGG YOLKS (*CAGE FREE EGG YOLKS, SALT), SEA SALT,*ONION POWDER, *BLACK PEPPER, *GARLIC POWDER, *WHOLE EGG, *SPICES. *ORGANIC INGREDIENTS

Check Tessemae's Organic Avocado Ranch Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tessemae's Organic Avocado Ranch Dip is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep