Is Tessemae's Organic Habanero Ranch Dip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, *LEMON JUICE, *MUSTARD (*VINEGAR, WATER, *MUSTARD SEEDS,  SALT, * SPICES), *CAGE FREE SALTED EGG YOLKS (*CAGE FREE EGG YOLKS, SALT), *HABANERO PEPPER SAUCE (*JALAPENO PEPPERS, *HABANERO PEPPERS, *VINEGAR, SEA SALT, *APPLE CIDER VINEGAR), * DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, *ONION POWDER, *SPICES, *GARLIC POWDER, *BLACK PEPPER, *WHOLE EGG.

Check Tessemae's Organic Habanero Ranch Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tessemae's Organic Habanero Ranch Dip is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladSandwich