Is Tessemae's Organic Habanero Ranch Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Water, *Lemon Juice, *Mustard (*Vinegar, Water, *Mustard Seeds, Salt, *Spices), *Cage-free Salted Egg Yolks (*Cage-free Egg Yolks, Salt), *Habanero Pepper Sauce (*Jalapeno Peppers, *Habanero Peppers, *Vinegar, Sea Salt, *Apple Cider Vinegar), *Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, *Onion Powder, *Spices, *Garlic Powder, *Black Pepper, *Whole Egg

Check Tessemae's Organic Habanero Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tessemae's Organic Habanero Ranch Dressing is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping