Is Tessemae's Organic Honey Mustard, 10 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mustard (Organic Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Spices), Organic Honey

Check Tessemae's Organic Honey Mustard, 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tessemae's Organic Honey Mustard, 10 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping