Is Tessemae's Pantry Organic Classic Greek Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, * RED WINE VINEGAR, * LEMON JUICE, * EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, * HONEY, *MUSTARD (*VINEGAR, WATER, *MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, *SPICES), SEA SALT, * BLACK PEPPER, * GARLIC POWDER, *OREGANO, * ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Tessemae's Pantry Organic Classic Greek against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping