Is test Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREDIENTS/INGREDIENTS/ZUTATEN: 100% Xylitol (E 967), produit à partir de bouleau ou de hêtre (bois dur)/100% Xylitol (E 967), produced from birch or beech [hardwood)/100% Xylit (E367) hergestellt aus Birke oder Buche (Hartholz)
Check test against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open test in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


