Is Teta Foods Fattoush Mediterranean Dressing and Marinade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), OLIVE OIL, CIDER VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE MOLASSES, CANOLA (NON-GMO, EXPELLER PRESSED), GARLIC, SUMAC, MINT, SALT, XANTHAN (A NATURAL GUM).

Check Teta Foods Fattoush Mediterranean Dressing and Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teta Foods Fattoush Mediterranean Dressing and Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing