Is Teta Foods Shawarma Marinade 64 FZ (64 FZ) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refer To Photo Of

Check Teta Foods Shawarma Marinade 64 FZ (64 FZ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Teta Foods Shawarma Marinade 64 FZ (64 FZ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSandwichMeal Prep