Is Teta Foods Shawarma Marinade 64 FZ (64 FZ) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refer To Photo Of
Check Teta Foods Shawarma Marinade 64 FZ (64 FZ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teta Foods Shawarma Marinade 64 FZ (64 FZ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Teta Foods Shawarma Marinade 64 FZ (64 FZ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSandwichMeal Prep


