Is Tetley Bellini Peach Orange Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple, orange peel, natural flavours, licorice, rosehip, beetroot, chicory root, citric acid, hibiscus, ginger, peach granules.

Check Tetley Bellini Peach Orange Caffeine Free Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Bellini Peach Orange Caffeine Free Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go