Is Tetley, Black Iced Tea Blend, Tea Bags, 24 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Flax, Green Tea, Red, Tea, White Tea

Check Tetley, Black Iced Tea Blend, Tea Bags, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley, Black Iced Tea Blend, Tea Bags, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go