Is Tetley British Blends Sweet & Creamy Vanilla Flavored Black Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea*, artificial flavor, natural vanilla extract. *Rainforest alliance certified.

Check Tetley British Blends Sweet & Creamy Vanilla Flavored Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast