Is Tetley Camomile 40 Teabags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Camomile
Check Tetley Camomile 40 Teabags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Camomile 40 Teabags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
TRADITIONAL MEDICINALS ORGANIC CAMOMILE SMOOTH MOVE STIMULANT LAXATIVE TEA BAGS, 16 CT
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Camomile Honey & Vanilla - 20 Count
Taylors Blackberry & Raspberry 20 Tagged Teabags
Tetley Extra Strong Black Tea Bags | 100 pack
Tetley Super Herbal Sleep Camomile, Vanilla and Lavender 18 Tea Bags 27g
Where to buy
Tetley Camomile 40 Teabags is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


