Is Tetley Cold Infusions Cucumber Mint & Lemon Teabags 12 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Hibiscus, Peppermint Leaves, Apple Pieces, Chicory Root Roasted, Natural Flavouring, Natural Cucumber Flavouring, Cucumber Pieces, Lemon Natural Flavouring With Other Natural Flavouring, Peppermint Oil

Check Tetley Cold Infusions Cucumber Mint & Lemon Teabags 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Cold Infusions Cucumber Mint & Lemon Teabags 12 Pack is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Tetley Cold Infusions Cucumber Mint & Lemon Teabags 12 Pack | Spoonful