Is Tetley Cold Infusions Peach & Orange Teabags 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Hibiscus, Hibiscus, Natural Flavouring, Curcuma Root, Natural Orange Flavouring With Other Natural Flavouring, Peach Pieces, Orange Peel

Check Tetley Cold Infusions Peach & Orange Teabags 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Cold Infusions Peach & Orange Teabags 12 Pack is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go