Is Tetley Decaffinated Orange Pekoe Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Black Tea
Check Tetley Decaffinated Orange Pekoe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Decaffinated Orange Pekoe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Tetley Decaffinated Orange Pekoe is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


