Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tetley Earl Grey The Speciaux Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVOUR.

Check Tetley Earl Grey The Speciaux against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Tetley Earl Grey The Speciaux | Spoonful