Is Tetley Green Tea Mint 50 Tea Bags 100G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea** (83%), Peppermint Leaves (10%), Natural Mint Flavouring, **Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Tetley Green Tea Mint 50 Tea Bags 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Green Tea Mint 50 Tea Bags 100G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast