Is Tetley Green Tea Vitamin D Sunshine 20 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea** (91%), Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Natural Orange Flavouring, Vitamin D Granule, **Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Tetley Green Tea Vitamin D Sunshine 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Green Tea Vitamin D Sunshine 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking