Is Tetley Infusions Melon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Natural Flavours, Strawberries.
Check Tetley Infusions Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Infusions Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Ramune Melon Flavor
GUMMY N' SOFT CANDY!, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, MANGO AND MELON
Calypso Triple Melon Lemonade
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


