Is Tetley Lemon Iced Tea 2L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Real Brewed Tea, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Caramel Colour, Natural Lemon Flavour With Other Natural Flavours, Sodium Citrate

Check Tetley Lemon Iced Tea 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Lemon Iced Tea 2L is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go