Is Tetley Orange Pekoe Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Tetley Orange Pekoe Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Orange Pekoe Tea is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go