Is Tetley Orange Pekoe Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black (orange Pekoe) Tea

Check Tetley Orange Pekoe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast