Is Tetley Original 160 Tea Bags 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea*, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Tetley Original 160 Tea Bags 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Original 160 Tea Bags 500g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Tetley Original 160 Tea Bags 500g | Spoonful