Is Tetley Pure Green Tea Bags x20 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Tea Bags contain 100% Green Tea
Check Tetley Pure Green Tea Bags x20 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Pure Green Tea Bags x20 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Tetley Pure Green Tea Bags x20 is available at 2 retailers
OcadoIceland
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


