Is Tetley Redbush Vanilla Tea Bags 40 Pack 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Redbush (91%), Flavouring (8%), Natural Vanilla Flavouring (1%)

Check Tetley Redbush Vanilla Tea Bags 40 Pack 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Redbush Vanilla Tea Bags 40 Pack 100g is available at 4 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Tetley Redbush Vanilla Tea Bags 40 Pack 100g | Spoonful