Is Tetley Super Fruit Multivitamin Summer Berries 20 Tea Bags 40g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Hibiscus, Apple, Natural Flavouring, Rosehip, Cinnamon, Vitamin Ace Granules (Beta-Carotene, Vitamin C, Vitamin E), Vitamin B Granules (Thiamin, Riboflavin, Nicotinamide, Pantothenic Acid, Biotin), Blackberries (1%), Raspberries (1%), Strawberries (1%)
Check Tetley Super Fruit Multivitamin Summer Berries 20 Tea Bags 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Super Fruit Multivitamin Summer Berries 20 Tea Bags 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tetley Super Fruit Multivitamin Summer Berries 20 Tea Bags 40g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Dried


