Is Tetley Super Fruits Boost Blueberry & Raspberry x25 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Rosehip, Orange Peel, Apple, Natural Flavouring, Liquorice, Chicory Root, Raspberry, Vitamin B6, Blueberry
Check Tetley Super Fruits Boost Blueberry & Raspberry x25 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Super Fruits Boost Blueberry & Raspberry x25 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tetley Super Fruits Boost Blueberry & Raspberry x25 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FruityTartCitrusFloral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


