Is Tetley Super Squash Orange & Peach Sunshine with Vitamin D Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate [Orange (8%), Peach (1.6%)], Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Orange-Peach Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Beta-Carotene), Vitamin D

Check Tetley Super Squash Orange & Peach Sunshine with Vitamin D against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Super Squash Orange & Peach Sunshine with Vitamin D is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go