Is Tetley Tea Cinnamon Orange With A Twist Of Rooibos Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos (39%), cinnamon (13%), sweet blackberry leaves, orange peel (10%), liquorice root, natural flavours, cardamom, clove buds, orange blossom (2%), star anise.

Check Tetley Tea Cinnamon Orange With A Twist Of Rooibos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go