Is Tetley Tea Bags 100 Pack | 180g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black tea
Check Tetley Tea Bags 100 Pack | 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Tea Bags 100 Pack | 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tetley Tea Bags 100 Pack | 180g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


