Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tetley Tea, Orange Pekoe, Food Service Size 300Count 945g Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black (orange pekoe) tea

Check Tetley Tea, Orange Pekoe, Food Service Size 300Count 945g Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tetley Tea, Orange Pekoe, Food Service Size 300Count 945g Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Tetley Tea, Orange Pekoe, Food Service Size 300Count 945g Tea Bags | Spoonful