Is Tetley Turmeric Echinacea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric, Echinacea, Lime, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Licorice Root, Natural Flavours, Ginger Root, Cinnamon, Lemon Peel, Cardamom, Black Pepper.
Check Tetley Turmeric Echinacea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Turmeric Echinacea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


