Is Teventi Lime Margarita Cocktail Mix, 4 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon, Lime And Other Citrus Fruit Flavor, Natural Lime Flavor, Natural Orange Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Acacia Gum, Natural Flavors, Yellow 5, Sodium Citrate, Bht, Yucca And Quillaja
Check Teventi Lime Margarita Cocktail Mix, 4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Teventi Lime Margarita Cocktail Mix, 4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Teventi Lime Margarita Cocktail Mix, 4 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


