Is teVenti Sex on the Beach Mix, Premium Liquid Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural pineapple flavor
- natural peach flavor with other natural flavors
- natural cranberry flavor
natural pineapple flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Orange Flavor, Natural Cranberry Flavor, Natural Pineapple Flavor, Natural Peach Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Acacia Gum, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Ester Gum, Sucralose, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yucca, Quillaja, Sodium Citrate And Bht
Check teVenti Sex on the Beach Mix, Premium Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open teVenti Sex on the Beach Mix, Premium Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
Pillsbury Gluten-Free Classic Yellow Premium Cake Mix
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
MCCORMICK, PREMIUM TACO SEASONING MIX
Where to buy
teVenti Sex on the Beach Mix, Premium Liquid is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


